Results

Team Opponent Date Score
Baseball - Varsity Boys
State Finals
Baseball - Varsity Boys
State Semifinals
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Regional Finals
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
States
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Regional Semifinals
Softball - Varsity Girls
Regional Finals
Sailing - Varsity Coed
SAISA District Championship @ College of Charleston
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Regional Quarterfinals
Softball - Varsity Girls
Regional Quarterfinals
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Regionals
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
State Championship, TBD
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
State Championship, TBD
Baseball - Varsity Boys
District Finals
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
District Championship, Yulee
8-1
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
District Semifinals, Paxon
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
District Tournament Semifinal, Ribault
15-0
Baseball - Varsity Boys
District Quarter Finals
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
St. Joesph's Academy
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Ponte Vedra
8-7
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
State Qualifying Tournament, TBD
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
St. Johns Country Day
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Yulee
10-0
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Mandarin
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Fleming Island
Sailing - Varsity Coed
SAISA Singlehanded Championships @ Florida Yacht Club
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Districts
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Regionals, Ponte Vedra
3-2
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Fernandina Beach
7-0
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Regionals, Episcopal
5-0
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Hilliard
6-3
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Raines
17-1
Sailing - Varsity Coed
North Points #4 @ Lake Lanier Sailing Club
Softball - Varsity Girls
University Christian @ Victoria Park
10-6
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Sarasota
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Paxon
2-5
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bartram Trail
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
St. Augustine
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
First Coast
8-4
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
St. Augustine
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Matanzas
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Last Chance Meet
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Fletcher
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Fletcher
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Tri- Meet
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Bishop Snyder
10-0
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
New Smyrna Beach
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
District Meet
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Clay
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys
Clay (Canceled)
Softball - Varsity Girls
Bolles (Senior Night)
1-2
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Fernandina Beach
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Fernandina Beach
Softball - Varsity Girls
Baldwin
7-3
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Fleming Island
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Baldwin
10-16
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
Tennis - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
Tennis - Varsity Girls
Atlantic Coast (Canceled)
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Fleming Island
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Fleming Island
Sailing - Varsity Coed
FYC Open @ Florida Yacht Club
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Tallahassee (Canceled)
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
(Canceled), Chiles
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Ed White
24-4
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Eagles View Academy
0-=10
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Wolfpack Classic
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Middleburg
5-0
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Atlantic Coast
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
St. Johns Country Day
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Bartram Trail
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bartram Trail
Softball - Varsity Girls
Sandalwood (Canceled)
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Clay
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Clay
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Creekside
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Creekside
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Atlantic Coast
4-14
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Bob Hayes
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
DME Tournament, DME
5-0
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
DME Tournament, Spruce Creek
4-1
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Citra North Marion
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Yulee
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
DME Tournament, Deland, DME
3-2
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls
Yulee (Canceled)
Softball - Varsity Girls
Stanton (Canceled)
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Bradford
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Bradford
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Fletcher
Track - Boys/Girls - Junior Varsity Coed
JV Championship
Softball - Varsity Girls
Paxon (Canceled)
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Episcopal
5-0
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Fletcher
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Wolfson
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Wolfson
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Baker County
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls
Pedro Menendez (Canceled)
Softball - Varsity Girls
Episcopal (Canceled)
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Baker County
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Yulee
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Yulee
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls
Harvest Community School
14-4
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Bear Classic
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Yulee
5-18
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Nease
2-6
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Fernandina Beach
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Nease
5-7
Track - Boys/Girls - Junior Varsity Coed
JV Meet #4
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Lyman, Lyman
5-0
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Baker's Sporting Goods Tourney
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls
Montverde
4-1
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bartram Trail
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Fernandina Beach
10-4
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Sandalwood
9-8
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Baker's Sporting Goods Tourney
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Fernandina Beach
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Fernandina Beach
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Yulee
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Baker's Sporting Goods Tourney
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Tallahassee Lincoln
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Lincoln
Sailing - Varsity Coed
North Points #3 @ Sunbury Public Boat Ramp
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
State Championship
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
University Christian
2-5
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Bulldog Classic
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
State Championship
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Yulee
5-1
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Mandarin
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Yulee
4-13
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Savannah Benedictine
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Bolles
Softball - Varsity Girls
Bishop Snyder (Canceled)
Track - Boys/Girls - Junior Varsity Coed
JV Meet #3
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Creekside
4-1
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Episcopal
Tennis - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Episcopal
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Fleming Island (Canceled)
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys
Fleming Island (Canceled)
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls
Paxon (Canceled)
Basketball - Varsity Boys
State Finals
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Danny Brown Invitational
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls
JV Tournament
7-9
Sailing - Varsity Coed
North Points #2 @ James Island Yacht Club
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Regionals
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Fernandina Beach
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Fernandina Beach
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls
JV Tournament
6-18
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Regionals
Basketball - Varsity Boys
Regional Final
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Hilliard
7-3
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Ponte Vedra
Basketball - Varsity Girls
State Semifinal vs Lake Highland Prep
32-44
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Nease
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Nease
Track - Boys/Girls - Junior Varsity Coed
JV Meet #2
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Stanton
31-1
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Ponte Vedra
4-1
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
St. Johns Country Day
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Stanton
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Stanton
Basketball - Varsity Boys
Regional Semi Final
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls
Eagles View
0-6
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs.
Episcopal
5-0
Soccer - Varsity Boys
Regional Semifinal vs Menendez
2-3
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Columbia
Baseball - Varsity Boys
Lake City Columbia
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Columbia
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Districts
Beach Volleyball - Varsity Girls
Preseason
Basketball - Varsity Girls
Regional Final vs West Florida
51-27
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys
Fletcher (Canceled)
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Creekside
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Creekside
Softball - Varsity Girls vs.
Raines
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Baldwin
15-26
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Bolles Mini Meet
Basketball - Varsity Boys
Regional Quarterfinal
Soccer - Varsity Boys
Regional Quarterfinal vs Ridgeview
4-3
Track - Boys/Girls - Junior Varsity Coed
JV Meet #1
Softball - Junior Varsity Girls
Atlantic Coast (Canceled)
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
Soccer - Varsity Girls
Regional Quarterfinal vs. Ridgeview
Basketball - Varsity Girls
Regional Semifinal vs Ribault
44-39
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
St. Johns Country Day
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Clay
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Clay
Softball - Varsity Girls
Red and White Game (Canceled)
Track - Boys/Girls - Varsity Coed
Jax Nitro Special
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Bartram Trail
Basketball - Varsity Girls
Regional Quarterfinal vs. Raines
60-55
Soccer - Varsity Boys
District Final vs Yulee
3-0
Softball - Varsity Girls
Pre-season Classic vs. Baldwin
Basketball - Varsity Boys
District Tournament Semifinal vs. Palatka
Weightlifting - Varsity Boys
Baseball - Varsity Boys vs.
Oakleaf
Softball - Varsity Girls
Pre-season Classic vs. Baldwin
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Camden County
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Camden County
Soccer - Varsity Girls
District Final vs. Yulee
5-0
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs.
Yulee
Tennis - Varsity Girls vs.
Yulee
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Green Cove Springs Rotary
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
55-66
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
Sailing - Varsity Coed
North Points #1 @ Florida Yacht Club
Basketball - Varsity Girls
Bolles/District Championship
47-32
Soccer - Varsity Boys
District Semifinal vs West Nassau
8-0
Basketball - Freshman Boys vs.
Bolles
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Green Cove Springs Rotary
Basketball - Varsity Girls
Menendez/ District Semifinals
68-16
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
University Christian
41-44
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
University Christian
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Wolfson
53-48
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Wolfson
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Flagler Rotary
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys
Terry McCarter Classic
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
49-58
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
Basketball - Freshman Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Flagler Rotary
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Creekside
2-2
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
First Coast
73-36
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Clay
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
First Coast
66-8
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Clay
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Creekside
3-3
Soccer - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Buchholz
Wrestling - Varsity Boys vs.
Senior Night, Fernandina Beach
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
West Nassau
58-62
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Oakleaf
54-40
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
West Nassau
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Oakleaf
54-36
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs.
Fernandina Beach
4-0
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Matanzas
2-0
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Baker County
58-36
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Baker County
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Columbia JV Tournament- Final, Columbia
4-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Columbia JV Tournament, Suwannee
1-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Columbia JV Tournament, Gainesville High
3-0
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Deland IBT
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Winter Haven
66-77
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Fletcher
Canceled
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
56-55
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
Basketball - Freshman Boys
Christ's Church @ Christ's Church
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Senior Night, Bishop Snyder
5-0
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs.
Bishop Snyder
8-0
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs.
Mandarin
2-0
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Hawthorne
44-35
Wrestling - Varsity Boys vs.
St. Augustine, Atlantic Coast
Soccer - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Mandarin
3-0
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Bartram Trail
3-0
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Impact Academy
58-43
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bartram Trail
0-5
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Impact Academy
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Orange Park
68-36
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Orange Park
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Bishop Moore
56-44
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Bishop Moore
18-28
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Trinity Christian
47-38
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys
MLK Classic vs. First Coast
Basketball - Varsity Girls
Potter's House
70-30
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Bartram Trail
47-31
Competitive Cheerleading - Varsity
Warrior Classic
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
59-46
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
Basketball - Freshman Boys vs.
Bolles
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs.
Ponte Vedra
1-2
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Bolles
49-23
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
2-2
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Bolles
26-20
Soccer - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Ponte Vedra
3-0
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Mainland
54-60
Wrestling - Varsity Boys vs.
Fletcher
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Mainland
56-34
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
1-1
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs.
Bolles
2-1
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Palatka
53-52
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
1-3
Soccer - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Bolles
4-2
Basketball - Freshman Boys
River City Science Academy
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Palatka
Basketball - Varsity Boys vs.
Mandarin
54-51
Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Mandarin
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Nease
55-47
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Pedro Menendez
0-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Pedro Menendez
2-0
Basketball - Freshman Boys
Oakleaf @ Christ the King
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Battle of the Border
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Battle of the Border
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Bartram Trail
52-62
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
Battle of the Border
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs.
West Nassau
5-0
Soccer - Varsity Girls vs.
Episcopal
4-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Episcopal
1-0
Wrestling - Varsity Boys
District Duals
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Wolfson
7-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Wolfson
7-0
Basketball - Varsity Girls vs.
Ribault
50-51
Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls vs.
Ribault
40-31
Basketball - Varsity Boys
Lake Howell
50-36
Basketball - Varsity Girls
Florida High
56-57
Basketball - Varsity Boys
Santa Fe
43-33