Roster

Boys Roster

Last Name First Grade

Bass

Drew

10

Braga

Matheus

11

Canavan

Andrew

12

Cano

Daniel

10

Carney

John

10

Carr

Zach

12

Cratem

John

11

Curran

Henry

10

Deeb

Alexander

12

Dimmick

Zach

9

Engelhardt

Zack

10

Evans

Caleb

9

Giddens

Brad

9

Hale

Philip

11

Hale

Ben

9

Jubran 

Alex

11

Klarfeld

Josh

12

Leimer

Ben

9

Lewis

Alex

11

Llorens

Mauricio

9

Lowrie

Nathan

12

Lumbag

Jonathan

12

Marchigiano

Michael

12

Martin

Jackson

9

Martinez

David

9

McLauchlin

Davis

9

Mendis

Pasas

12

Moreno

Pablo

12

Patelli

Andrew

9

Perry

Lewis

11

Pulicottil

Noel

9

Reh

Gilbert

11

Reidy

Grant

12

Rickey

Tucker

10

Rivera

Max

9

Robbie

Jordan

11

Roberts

Colin

11

Rodriguez

Leo

10

Rozo

Lucas

11

Safar

Yousif

10

Seale

Matthew

12

Seepersad

Aden

12

Sellers

Robert

9

Shannahan

Alex

9

Sharpe

Ethan

10

Smith

Luke

11

Soroka

Ryan

11

Subjinski

Conner

9

Teal

Michael

12

Thompson

Adam

12

Thornton

Camden

10

Underhill

Liam

9

VanJaarsveld

Bruce

12

Ventimiglia

James

12

Vinas

Alejandro

9

Waldrep

Christopher

12

Ward

Matthew

10

Wildsmith

Daniel

12

Williams

Luke

11

Yunos

Cameron

10

Girls Roster

Last Name First Grade

Abinsay

Shelby

11

Albertelli

Anna

12

Albertelli

Marie

12

Alligood

Taylor

10

Averitt

Ella

10

Biagini

Mary

10

Bressler

Charlotte

10

Canavan

Abby

9

Canavan

Amber

11

Canavan

Amy

9

Coriano Archlueta

Rosalinda

10

Cratem

Bella

12

Cratem

Marianna

9

Delaney

Julia

12

DeRienzo

Isabelle

12

Farhat

Isabella

10

Fetchero

Kara

12

Giehrl

Catherine

10

Haney

Emma

10

Hartle

Haillie

12

Hernandez

Bre

12

Hinson

Addie

11

Holmes

Alexis

9

Hurst

Isabelle

9

Johnson

Davis

9

Knight

Hallie

12

Liuzzo

Ava

10

Madigan

Maura

9

Milkes

Abby

10

Mohler

Sydney

12

Mudrick

Isabelle

9

Mullaney

Grace

12

O'Connell-Becker

Megan

12

Ossi

Hind

12

Otero

Natalie

11

Petersen

Hannah

9

Petre

Grace

10

Rill

Josie

10

Sackel

Isabella

9

Saunders

Kathryn

11

Schmidt

Mary

12

Shaw

Stella

10

Sellers

Robert

9

Singelton

Emily

12

Stinneford

Mary Claire

9

Sumbeling

Janelle

11

Sumbeling

Janine

10

Sutter

Bridget

9

Trent

Lindsey

11

Vinas

Andrea

10

Waldrep

Amanda

9

Ward

Sarah

12

Warren

Livi

12

Young

Izabelle

11