Schedule

Head Coach
Matt Case
Assistant Coaches
Connor Richardson
Robbie Blanchfield
 

Varsity

Team Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Preseason, Andrew Jackson
Patton Park Details Win 8-0
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Preseason, Nease
Patton Park Details Win 2-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Ridgeview
Bishop Kenny Details Win 4-2
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Nease
Nease Details Win 3-2
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Pedro Menendez
Pedro Menendez Details Win 4-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Flagler Palm Coast
Flagler Palm Coast Details Win 5-2
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
Bishop Kenny Details Win 2-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Spruce Creek
Bishop Kenny Details Tie 2-2
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
Bishop Kenny Details Win 4-0
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Paxon
Bishop Kenny Details Win 8-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
Bolles Details Loss 1-3
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Bishop Moore
Bishop Kenny Details Loss 1-2
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Mike Stone Invitational, St. Ignatius
Tavares Details Tie 1-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Mike Stone Invitational, Mariner
Tavares Details Loss 1-4
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Mike Stone Invitational, Osceola
Tavares Details Win 7-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Mike Stone Invitational, Stanton
Tavares Details Loss 0-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Bartram Trail
Bishop Kenny Details Loss 0-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Fernandina Beach
Fernandina Beach Details Win 5-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
West Nassau
Bishop Kenny Details Win 8-0
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Senior Night, Yulee
Bishop Kenny Details Win 3-0
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Berkeley Prep
Bishop Kenny Details Win 4-3
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Matanzas
Bishop Kenny Details Win 2-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Bishop Snyder
Bishop Snyder Details Win 6-2
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Columbia
Lake City Details Win 2-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
District Semifinals, Paxon
-
Bishop Kenny Details Win 10-5
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
District Final, Yulee
Bishop Kenny Details Win 5-0
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Regional Quarterfinal, Pedro Menendez
Bishop Kenny Details Win 3-2
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Regional Semifinal, Suwannee
Bishop Kenny Details Win 5-1
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
Regional Final, Arnold High
Arnold High Details Win 4-4/3-2 PK's
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs.
State Semifinal, Mariner
Mariner Details Loss 2-5

Junior Varsity

Team Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Ridgeview
Bishop Kenny Details Win 4-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Nease
Nease Details Tie 1-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Flagler Palm Coast
Flagler Palm Coast Details Win 3-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Ponte Vedra
Bishop Kenny Details Win 2-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal
Bishop Kenny Details Win 8-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Paxon
Bishop Kenny Details Win 8-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bolles
Bolles Details Win 4-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bishop Moore
Bishop Kenny Details Tie 1-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Fernandina Beach
Fernandina Beach Details Win 6-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal JV Tournament, Fletcher
Knight's Sports Complex Details Win 4-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal JV Tournament, Mandarin
Knight's Sports Complex Details Tie 1-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Episcopal JV Tournament, Stanton
Episcopal Details Win 3-1
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Matanzas
Bishop Kenny Details Win 2-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Bishop Snyder
Bishop Snyder Details Win 8-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Columbia JV Tournament, Leon
Columbia Details Win 1-0
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs.
Columbia JV Tournament, Gainesville High
Lake City Details Win 6-1